ACTFP2CL1S19S30


35.88430 35.88430 35.8843 USD

0.00000 EGP


Fibre optic patch cord, Actassi, OS2, SC-LC, duplex, LSZH, 3 m

    This combination does not exist.

    Qty:

    ADD TO CART Buy Now
    Download Datasheet

    Fibre optic patch cord, Actassi, OS2, SC-LC, duplex, LSZH, 3 m

    This is a preview of the recently viewed products by the user.
    Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.

    Recently viewed Products