FPB12SCUL01HB


15.78700 15.78700 15.787 USD

0.00000 EGP


PGTL,SPLX,900,XGLO,SCU,OS1/2,YEL,LSOH3C,1M,BULK

    This combination does not exist.

    Qty:

    ADD TO CART Buy Now

    Fiber, Pigtail, Simplex, 900um Buffered, XGLO, Singlemode, SC UPC, OS1/OS2, 62.5/125, Yellow, LSOH-3C, 1 Meter

    This is a preview of the recently viewed products by the user.
    Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.

    Recently viewed Products